Hannah Caldwell
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell with Hannah
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Hannah
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2051 MAJESTIC PL, Eugene, OR 97403
1/45

$985,000

$995,000

1.0%
5 Beds2.1 Baths2,682 SqFt

2051 MAJESTIC PL, Eugene, OR 97403

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6035 FERNHILL LOOP, Springfield, OR 97478
1/48

$975,000

$975,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,214 SqFt

6035 FERNHILL LOOP, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4390 INWOOD LN, Eugene, OR 97405
1/25

$557,000

$524,900

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

4390 INWOOD LN, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Windermere Heritage

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2830 CAPITAL DR, Eugene, OR 97403
1/45

$650,000

$680,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,706 SqFt

2830 CAPITAL DR, Eugene, OR 97403

Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2734 KALMIA ST, Eugene, OR 97404
1/43

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

2734 KALMIA ST, Eugene, OR 97404

Listed by MORE Realty, Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
315 BROOKSIDE DR, Eugene, OR 97405
1/46

$760,000

$760,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,913 SqFt

315 BROOKSIDE DR, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by St Clair Properties

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
924 CHAMBERS ST, Eugene, OR 97402
1/24

$349,250

$337,000

3.6%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,080 SqFt

924 CHAMBERS ST, Eugene, OR 97402

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2990 W 18TH PL, Eugene, OR 97402
1/33

$484,000

$475,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,071 SqFt

2990 W 18TH PL, Eugene, OR 97402

Listed by Elite Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2146 W 16TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97402
1/14

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
1,088 SqFt

2146 W 16TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97402

Listed by RE/MAX Integrity

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2108 Charnelton Alley, Eugene, OR 97405
1/20

$1,015,865

$1,055,000

3.7%

2108 Charnelton Alley, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2111 Lincoln ST, Eugene, OR 97405
1/46

$1,015,865

$1,055,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

2111 Lincoln ST, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2965 W 19TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97405
1/44

$550,000

$545,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,098 SqFt

2965 W 19TH AVE, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
507 HONEYSUCKLE LN, Eugene, OR 97401
1/45

$610,000

$610,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,797 SqFt

507 HONEYSUCKLE LN, Eugene, OR 97401

Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2961 U ST, Springfield, OR 97477
1/28

$456,560

$446,995

2.1%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,880 SqFt

2961 U ST, Springfield, OR 97477

Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5547 TRADITION ALY, Eugene, OR 97402
1/24

$429,900

$429,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,817 SqFt

5547 TRADITION ALY, Eugene, OR 97402

Listed by Territorial Land Company LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2055 GOLFVIEW CT, Eugene, OR 97403
1/44

$1,200,000

$1,225,000

2.0%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,062 SqFt

2055 GOLFVIEW CT, Eugene, OR 97403

Listed by Living Room Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
531 W BROADWAY, Eugene, OR 97401
1/48

$699,000

$699,000

6 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

531 W BROADWAY, Eugene, OR 97401

Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
755 E 43RD AVE, Eugene, OR 97405
1/48

$585,000

$580,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt

755 E 43RD AVE, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Windermere RE Lane County

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
273 W ANCHOR AVE, Eugene, OR 97404
1/43

$509,900

$509,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,872 SqFt

273 W ANCHOR AVE, Eugene, OR 97404

Listed by Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
423 KODIAK ST, Eugene, OR 97401
1/43

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,885 SqFt

423 KODIAK ST, Eugene, OR 97401

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
915 S 58TH ST, Springfield, OR 97478
1/34

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

915 S 58TH ST, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
820 SW BURLINGAME TER, Portland, OR 97239
1/41

$649,900

$649,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,977 SqFt

820 SW BURLINGAME TER, Portland, OR 97239

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1054 S 69TH ST, Springfield, OR 97478
1/48

$550,000

$545,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,355 SqFt

1054 S 69TH ST, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3810 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405
1/48

$352,000

$359,750

2.2%
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,406 SqFt

3810 COLONY OAKS DR, Eugene, OR 97405

Listed by Hybrid Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell with Hannah
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Meet Hannah
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
Hannah Caldwell

Hannah Caldwell License ID: 201240507

+1(541) 228-5782 hannah@caldwelland.co

1995 Greiner St, Eugene, Oregon, 97405, United States

Brokered by Real Broker

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell with Hannah
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. Meet Hannah
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      Blog
      Market Snapshot
Hannah Caldwell

Hannah Caldwell License ID: 201240507

+1(541) 228-5782 hannah@caldwelland.co

1995 Greiner St, Eugene, Oregon, 97405, United States